Determine

Real Name:
Rohan Alexander Bennett
Profile:
Born 1972 in Annotto Bay, St. Mary, Jamaica
Aliases:
Variations:

Determine Discography Tracks

Albums

Determine - Rock The World album art Determine Rock The World (Album) VP Records US 1996 Sell This Version
YHR1164 Determine - Born Pressurizer album art Determine Born Pressurizer(CD, Album) Alpha Enterprise YHR1164 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Determine - Freedom Chant album art Determine Freedom Chant (Album) Brickwall Records (2), Zulu Production US 1999 Sell This Version
BWCD 0062 Determine - Unity album art Norrisman, Determine Norrisman, Determine - Unity(CD, Album) Brickwall Records (2) BWCD 0062 US 2003 Sell This Version
ZP 206 Determine - Mi Go Through Dat album art Determine Mi Go Through Dat(CD) Zulu Productions ZP 206 US 2005 Sell This Version
79212-1 Determine - 4 The Hard Way album art King Jammy's* Presents African / Daddy Rings / Dandymite* / Determine King Jammy's* Presents African / Daddy Rings / Dandymite* / Determine - 4 The Hard Way(LP, Album) Jammy's Records, Mélodie Distribution 79212-1 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Determine - Lion In Zion album art Determine Lion In Zion (Single) Kingston 11 Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
Determine - Bulls Eye (Pt. 2) album art Brian & Tony Gold / Determine Brian & Tony Gold / Determine - Bulls Eye (Pt. 2) Kingston 11 Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
CHA 085 102 Determine - Mad Fi Burn Up album art Determine Mad Fi Burn Up(7") Champion Records (3) CHA 085 102 Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
VPRD-5325 Determine - Them Nuh Have Nuh Heart / Lion In Zion album art Bounty Killer, Determine Bounty Killer, Determine - Them Nuh Have Nuh Heart / Lion In Zion(12") Ghetto Vibes VPRD-5325 US 1994 Sell This Version
none Determine - Broom-Broom album art Determine Broom-Broom(7") Digital-B none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Determine - God Band Wagon album art Determine God Band Wagon(7") Kingston 11 none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Determine - Shot People Fast album art Determine Shot People Fast(7") Jammy's Records none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Determine - Joy In My Heart album art Determine Joy In My Heart(7") Digital-B none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Determine - Selassie I album art Determine Selassie I(7") African Star Music none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Determine - Work Hard album art Determine Work Hard(7") Digital-B none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
VPRD-5646 Determine - One By One / We Kill Sound Boy album art Turbo Belly & Determine / Wayne Presley* Turbo Belly & Determine / Wayne Presley* - One By One / We Kill Sound Boy(12", Single) Ghetto Vibes VPRD-5646 1994 Sell This Version
none Determine - Falling Rain album art Determine & Robert Lee (2) Determine & Robert Lee (2) - Falling Rain(7", M/Print) Maka Music Production none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Determine - Grave Yard album art Determine Grave Yard(7") Kingston 11 none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Determine - Still A Survive album art Determine Still A Survive(7") Kingston 11 none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Determine - Full Speed album art Determine Full Speed(7") John John Records none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
VPRD-5306 Determine - Not Another Word / Never Did A Listen album art Bounty Killer / Determine Bounty Killer / Determine - Not Another Word / Never Did A Listen(12") Ghetto Vibes VPRD-5306 US 1994 Sell This Version
VPRD-5462 Determine - Faith / Full Speed album art Terror Fabulous / Determine Terror Fabulous / Determine - Faith / Full Speed(12") John John Records VPRD-5462 US 1994 Sell This Version
DBT X26 Determine - I Shall Not / Joy In Mi Heart album art Determine I Shall Not / Joy In Mi Heart(12") Digital-B DBT X26 1994 Sell This Version
Determine - Kette Drum album art Beenie Man & Determine Beenie Man & Determine - Kette Drum Digital-B Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (54) Edit