JC Chasez

Real Name:
Joshua Scott Chasez
Profile:
Born August 8, 1976. Known as "JC," is a member of the boy band "NSYNC and a American actor. Prior to 'NYSNC he was a member of the Mickey Mouse Club from 1991-1996.

Most recently brought to the attention of electronic music lovers by his collaborations with Brian "BT" Transeau.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

JC Chasez Discography Tracks

Albums

JC Chasez - Schizophrenic album art JC Chasez Schizophrenic (Album) Jive, Zomba Recording Corporation Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version
none JC Chasez - Songs As Of 11/9/06 album art JC Chasez Songs As Of 11/9/06(CDr, Album, Promo) Jive none US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JC Chasez - Blowin' Me Up (With Her Love) album art JC Chasez Blowin' Me Up (With Her Love) (Single) Jive US 2002 Sell This Version
JC Chasez - Some Girls (Dance With Women) album art JC Chasez Some Girls (Dance With Women) (Single) Jive US 2003 Sell This Version
JC Chasez - All Day Long I Dream About Sex album art JC Chasez All Day Long I Dream About Sex (Single, Maxi) Jive US 2004 Sell This Version
CD PRO ASW 18321 JC Chasez - Plug It In album art Basement Jaxx Feat. JC Chasez Basement Jaxx Feat. JC Chasez - Plug It In(CD, Single, Promo) Astralwerks CD PRO ASW 18321 US 2004 Sell This Version
JC Chasez - Build My World album art JC Chasez Build My World (Single) Jive US 2004 Sell This Version
82876-88685 JC Chasez - Until Yesterday album art JC Chasez Until Yesterday(CD, Single, Promo) Jive 82876-88685 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-09277-2 JC Chasez - You Ruined Me album art JC Chasez You Ruined Me(CD, Single, Promo) Jive 88697-09277-2 US 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none JC Chasez - 我只想要愛 All Day Long I Dream About Sex album art 超級男孩之傑西* 我只想要愛 All Day Long I Dream About Sex(CD, Promo, Pic) BMG Taiwan none Taiwan 2004 Sell This Version
none JC Chasez Some Girls Blowin' Me Up (CD, Promo) Jive none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit