Sérgio Reis

Real Name:
Sérgio Bavini
Profile:
Brazilian singer and actor, born 23 June 1940 in Sao Paulo, Brazil.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sérgio Reis
[a1630463]

Artist

Sérgio Reis Discography Tracks

Albums

MOFB 3504 Sérgio Reis - Coração De Papel album art Sérgio Reis Coração De Papel(LP) Odeon MOFB 3504 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
Sérgio Reis - Anjo Triste album art Sérgio Reis Anjo Triste (Album) Odeon Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
Sérgio Reis - Sérgio Reis album art Sérgio Reis Sérgio Reis (Album) RCA Victor Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
103.0172 Sérgio Reis - Retrato Do Meu Sertão album art Sérgio Reis Retrato Do Meu Sertão(LP, Album) RCA Victor 103.0172 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
109.0028 Sérgio Reis - Disco de Ouro album art Sérgio Reis Disco de Ouro(LP, Album) RCA 109.0028 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
103.0310 Sérgio Reis - Sergio Reis album art Sérgio Reis Sergio Reis(LP, Album) RCA 103.0310 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
103.0414 Sérgio Reis - Boiadeiro Errante album art Sérgio Reis Boiadeiro Errante(LP, Album) RCA Victor 103.0414 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
103.0536 Sérgio Reis - A Sanfona Do Menino album art Sérgio Reis A Sanfona Do Menino(LP, Album) RCA Victor 103.0536 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
107.0350, 107 0350 Sérgio Reis - Os Grandes Sucessos album art Sérgio Reis Os Grandes Sucessos(LP, Album) RCA, RCA Camden 107.0350, 107 0350 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
103.0600 Sérgio Reis - Sérgio Reis album art Sérgio Reis Sérgio Reis(LP) RCA, RCA Victor 103.0600 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
103.0626 Sérgio Reis - Sérgio Reis album art Sérgio Reis Sérgio Reis(LP, Album) RCA Victor 103.0626 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
109.0140 Sérgio Reis - Sérgio Reis album art Sérgio Reis Sérgio Reis(LP, Album) RCA Victor 109.0140 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
103.0700, 710.0700 Sérgio Reis - Sergio Reis album art Sergio Reis* Sergio Reis(LP, Album) RCA Victor, RCA Victor 103.0700, 710.0700 Brazil 1987 Sell This Version
Sérgio Reis - Pantaneiro album art Sergio Reis* Pantaneiro (Album) RCA Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
M 996863-2 Sérgio Reis - Ventos Uivantes album art Sérgio Reis Ventos Uivantes(CD, Album) Continental (3) M 996863-2 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
063012066-2 Sérgio Reis - Marcando Estrada album art Sérgio Reis Marcando Estrada(CD, Album) Continental EastWest 063012066-2 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
7432114610-2 Sérgio Reis - Sérgio Reis album art Sérgio Reis Sérgio Reis(CD, Album, RE) RCA 7432114610-2 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
833403 2, 336 833403 2 Sérgio Reis - Sérgio Reis album art Sérgio Reis Sérgio Reis(CD, Album, RE, RM) EMI, EMI 833403 2, 336 833403 2 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
7432130795-2 Sérgio Reis - Sérgio Reis album art Sérgio Reis Sérgio Reis(CD, Album, RE) RCA 7432130795-2 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
7432140313-2 Sérgio Reis - Boiadeiro album art Sérgio Reis Boiadeiro(CD, Album, RE, RM) RCA, BMG 7432140313-2 Brazil 1996 Sell This Version
Sérgio Reis - Vida Violeira album art Sérgio Reis Vida Violeira (Album) Virgin Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
325912000632 Sérgio Reis - Sergio Reis album art Sérgio Reis Sergio Reis(CD, Album) Columbus Discos 325912000632 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
7432169190-2 Sérgio Reis - A Volta Da Asa Branca album art Sérgio Reis A Volta Da Asa Branca(CD, Album) RCA, BMG Brasil 7432169190-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
7503 2 Sérgio Reis - Nossas Canções album art Sérgio Reis Nossas Canções(CD, Album) Som Livre 7503 2 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
3479-2 Sérgio Reis - Amizade Sincera II album art Renato Teixeira & Sérgio Reis Renato Teixeira & Sérgio Reis - Amizade Sincera II(CD, Album) Som Livre 3479-2 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit