Rabah Driassa

Real Name:
رابح درياسة (Rābiḥ Driyāsa)
Profile:
Rabah Driassa (born 1934) in Blida, Algeria) was an Algerian painter, composer, and singer of musical styles Hawzi and Sahraoui. He was active as a singer between 1953 and 1990.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1984591]

Artist

Rabah Driassa Discography Tracks

Albums

vdj 1020 Rabah Driassa Paroles et Musique(LP, Album) La Voix De La Jeunesse vdj 1020 France 1974 Sell This Version
72 730 Rabah Driassa - درياسة = Driassa album art درياسة* = Rabah Driassa درياسة* = Rabah Driassa - درياسة = Driassa(LP) Les Artistes Arabes Associés 72 730 France 1979 Sell This Version
1200 Rabah Driassa - Algeria 86 Mexico album art Driassa* Algeria 86 Mexico(Cass, Album) MCPE 1200 France 1986 Sell This Version
1031-2 Rabah Driassa - Mali Tedjrib album art Rabah Driassa Mali Tedjrib(CD, Album) MCPE 1031-2 France Unknown Sell This Version
VDG 100 030 Rabah Driassa - Ya Tefaha album art رابح درياسة* = Rabah Driassa رابح درياسة* = Rabah Driassa - Ya Tefaha(LP, Album) La Voix Du Globe VDG 100 030 France Unknown Sell This Version
72600 Rabah Driassa - في الأولمبيا = A L'Olympia album art درياسه* = Driassa* درياسه* = Driassa* - في الأولمبيا = A L'Olympia(LP, Album) Les Artistes Arabes Associés 72600 France Unknown Sell This Version
smc 80 5121 M Rabah Driassa Succes 80(Cass, Album) Editions Sonia Disques smc 80 5121 M France Unknown Sell This Version
1016 Rabah Driassa - Roht N'Wasaa Khatri album art Rabah Driassa Roht N'Wasaa Khatri(LP, Album, Mono) La Voix De La Jeunesse 1016 Algeria Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

184 M Rabah Driassa - El Khaoua album art Rabah Driassa El Khaoua(7", Single) El Kawakib 184 M Algeria 1963 Sell This Version
206 S Rabah Driassa - N°7: محال كي جفيت \ يا شمعة شفتي وشفنا = Mouhal Ki Djfite / Yachmaa Chefti Ou Chefna album art درياسة رابح* = Rabah Driassa درياسة رابح* = Rabah Driassa - N°7: محال كي جفيت \ يا شمعة شفتي وشفنا = Mouhal Ki Djfite / Yachmaa Chefti Ou Chefna(7", Single) Teppaz 206 S France 1967 Sell This Version
205 S Rabah Driassa - N°6:  سالوني نحكيلكم \ جيتك رافع دعوتي = Salouni Nahkilkoum / Djilek Rafaa Daaouti album art درياسة رابح* = Rabah Driassa درياسة رابح* = Rabah Driassa - N°6: سالوني نحكيلكم \ جيتك رافع دعوتي = Salouni Nahkilkoum / Djilek Rafaa Daaouti(7", Single) Teppaz 205 S France 1967 Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - Hmani / Lachgar album art Rabah Driassa Hmani / Lachgar (Single) La Voix Oranaise France 1972 Sell This Version
NEP 1063 Rabah Driassa - بابور الغربة \ حجاج البيت album art رابح درياسة* بابور الغربة \ حجاج البيت(7") Noudjoum El Phan NEP 1063 1983 Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - سطيف العالي \ واش الداك album art رابح درياسة* سطيف العالي \ واش الداك (Single) Noudjoum El Phan, Noudjoum El Phan Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - بابور الغربة \ حجاج البيت album art رابح درياسة* بابور الغربة \ حجاج البيت (Single) La Voix De La Jeunesse France Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - Derti El Henna / Errim album art Rabah Driassa Derti El Henna / Errim La Voix Oranaise France Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - H'Mam El Merdja / Rais El Babor album art Rabah Driassa H'Mam El Merdja / Rais El Babor (EP) El Bast Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - Mersoul Ghozali album art Hadj Rabah Driassa* Mersoul Ghozali Farh, Farh Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - يا تفاح \ ولاش يا لساني = Ya Teffah / Oulach Yalsani album art Driassa* يا تفاح \ ولاش يا لساني = Ya Teffah / Oulach Yalsani (Single) La Voix Du Globe France Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - زوج حمامات \ لاتقنظ  = Zoudje Hmamattes / La Touknet album art درياسه* = Driassa* درياسه* = Driassa* - زوج حمامات \ لاتقنظ = Zoudje Hmamattes / La Touknet (Single) Noudjoum El Phan Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - Yal Houta / Soug El Nsa album art Rabah Driassa Yal Houta / Soug El Nsa (Single) Zed El Youm Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - Habit Entoub / Ain Errim  album art Rabah Driassa Habit Entoub / Ain Errim Zed El Youm Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - الوردة البيضاء = Ouarda Beida / M´Nam Adjib album art درياسه* = Rabah Driassa درياسه* = Rabah Driassa - الوردة البيضاء = Ouarda Beida / M´Nam Adjib (Single) El Fen Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - El Houta / Souk Enssa album art Rabah Driassa El Houta / Souk Enssa Zed El Youm Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
Rabah Driassa - حزب الثوار = Hizb Ethouar album art رابح درياسة* حزب الثوار = Hizb Ethouar (Single, EP) Philips France Unknown Sell This Version