Kenny Rogers

Real Name:
Kenneth Donald Rogers
Profile:
American country singer, producer and actor, born on August 31, 1938 in Houston, Texas, USA. He was married to Marianne Gordon from 1977 to 1993.
For the saxophone player sometimes credited with this name, please use PAN Kenny Rodgers
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kenny Rogers Discography Tracks

Albums

Kenny Rogers - Love Lifted Me album art Kenny Rogers Love Lifted Me (Album, Comp) United Artists Records Japan 1976 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Kenny Rogers album art Kenny Rogers Kenny Rogers (Album) United Artists Records US 1976 Sell This Version
CA-689-H, C 143809 Kenny Rogers Kenny Rogers(Cass, Album) United Artists Records, United Artists Records CA-689-H, C 143809 US 1976 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Daytime Friends album art Kenny Rogers Daytime Friends (Album) United Artists Records Australia 1977 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Every Time Two Fools Collide album art Kenny Rogers & Dottie West Kenny Rogers & Dottie West - Every Time Two Fools Collide (Album) United Artists Records Australia 1978 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Ten Years Of Gold album art Kenny Rogers Ten Years Of Gold (Album, Comp) United Artists Records Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Love Or Something Like It album art Kenny Rogers Love Or Something Like It (Album) United Artists Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - The Gambler album art Kenny Rogers The Gambler (Album) United Artists Records Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Kenny album art Kenny Rogers Kenny (Album) United Artists Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Classics album art Kenny Rogers & Dottie West Kenny Rogers & Dottie West - Classics (Album, Comp) United Artists Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Gideon album art Kenny Rogers Gideon (Album) United Artists Records Canada 1980 Sell This Version
DY-5504-1 Kenny Rogers - The Winner is......Kenny Rogers / Special Digest '80 album art Kenny Rogers The Winner is......Kenny Rogers / Special Digest '80(LP, Album, Promo) United Artists Records DY-5504-1 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Share Your Love album art Kenny Rogers Share Your Love (Album) Liberty US 1981 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Christmas album art Kenny Rogers Christmas (Album) Liberty US 1981 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Love Will Turn You Around album art Kenny Rogers Love Will Turn You Around (Album) Liberty Peru 1982 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Eyes That See In The Dark album art Kenny Rogers Eyes That See In The Dark (Album) RCA Victor Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - We've Got Tonight album art Kenny Rogers We've Got Tonight (Album) Liberty South Africa 1983 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Once Upon A Christmas album art Kenny* & Dolly* Kenny* & Dolly* - Once Upon A Christmas (Album) RCA Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - What About Me? album art Kenny Rogers What About Me? (Album) RCA Victor, RCA Victor Yugoslavia 1984 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - The Heart Of The Matter album art Kenny Rogers The Heart Of The Matter (Album) RCA, RCA Greece 1985 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Love Is What We Make It album art Kenny Rogers Love Is What We Make It (Album) Liberty US 1985 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - They Don't Make Them Like They Used To album art Kenny Rogers They Don't Make Them Like They Used To (Album) RCA, RCA Australia 1986 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - I Prefer The Moonlight album art Kenny Rogers I Prefer The Moonlight (Album) RCA US 1987 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Something Inside So Strong album art Kenny Rogers Something Inside So Strong (Album) Reprise Records Venezuela 1989 Sell This Version
Kenny Rogers - Christmas In America album art Kenny Rogers Christmas In America (Album) Reprise Records US 1989 Sell This Version