Bonnie McKee

Real Name:
Bonnie Leigh McKee
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, and actress, born January 20, 1984 in Vacaville, CA, USA.
Has written songs for many international hit artists, a.o. Katy Perry, Kesha and Britney Spears.
Sites:
Variations:

Bonnie McKee Discography Tracks

Albums

Bonnie McKee - Trouble album art Bonnie McKee Trouble (Album) Reprise Records US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bonnie McKee - Somebody album art Bonnie McKee Somebody (Single) Reprise Records US 2004 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-101358 Bonnie McKee - Somebody album art Bonnie McKee Somebody(CD, Single, Promo) Reprise Records PRO-CDR-101358 US 2004 Sell This Version
Bonnie McKee - American Girl album art Bonnie McKee American Girl (Single) Epic, Kemosabe Records 2013 Sell This Version
none Bonnie McKee - California Winter album art Bonnie McKee California Winter(File, FLAC, Single) Bonnie McKee Music none US 2014
Bonnie McKee - Bombastic album art Bonnie McKee Bombastic (EP) Bonnie McKee Music 2015 Sell This Version
UL6215 Bonnie McKee - Afroki (Remixes) album art Steve Aoki & Afrojack Feat. Bonnie McKee Steve Aoki & Afrojack Feat. Bonnie McKee - Afroki (Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ultra Records UL6215 US 2015
none Bonnie McKee - Stars In Your Heart album art Bonnie McKee Stars In Your Heart(File, AAC, Single, 256) Bonnie McKee Music none US 2016
none Bonnie McKee - Thorns album art Bonnie McKee Thorns(File, FLAC, Single) Faction Entertainment none UK 2017
none Bonnie McKee - Sleepwalker album art Bonnie McKee Sleepwalker(File, FLAC, Single) Bonnie McKee Music none UK 2018
none Bonnie McKee - Mad Mad World album art Bonnie McKee Mad Mad World(File, FLAC, Single) Bonnie McKee Music none UK 2018