Detest

Real Name:
Daniel Schulze
Profile:
Hardcore Techno producer from Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:

Detest Discography Tracks

Albums

Detest - The Awakening album art Detest The Awakening (Album) PRSPCT Recordings Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Detest - Untitled album art Ram (3) vs. Detest Ram (3) vs. Detest - Untitled Strike Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Detest - Oxygenocide / Bangacore album art Detest Oxygenocide / Bangacore Strike Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Detest - The Massacre album art Detest The Massacre Strike Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
STRIKE7002 Detest - Untitled album art Detest Untitled(7", Ltd) Strike Records STRIKE7002 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Detest - Untitled album art Detest Untitled Strike Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Detest - Madball / Crapball album art Detest Madball / Crapball Rebelscum UK 2008 Sell This Version
Detest - Hail To The Freaks EP album art Detest Hail To The Freaks EP (EP) Neurotoxic France 2009 Sell This Version
Detest - Love Song album art Detest Love Song Deathchant UK 2009 Sell This Version
Detest - Gimme Some More / Exploding Reloading album art I:gor / Detest I:gor / Detest - Gimme Some More / Exploding Reloading Lost Frequency Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
BAG 06 Detest - Hi-8 Adventures album art Detest Hi-8 Adventures(12") Bang A Rang BAG 06 France 2009 Sell This Version
Detest - Beer Song Of Death album art Detest Beer Song Of Death Born Ultraviolent Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Detest - Untitled album art Detest Untitled Rebelscum UK 2011 Sell This Version
Detest - Escape (From Fucking Knowhere) album art Detest Escape (From Fucking Knowhere) (EP) Motormouth Recordz UK 2012
Detest - Blasteroid / Shotgun album art Detest Blasteroid / Shotgun PRSPCT XTRM Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
KB002 Detest - Untitled album art Detest / Fire At Work Detest / Fire At Work - Untitled(12") Kore Brain Records KB002 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Detest - Hedon / Every Second album art Detest Hedon / Every Second Future Sickness Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
Detest - Next Attack E.P. album art Detest Next Attack E.P. (EP) Smackdown Recordings Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Detest - Witch Hunt / Fuck That album art Detest Witch Hunt / Fuck That PRSPCT XTRM Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
SICKDIG035 Detest - Every Second VIP / Origin Of Life (Detest Remix) album art Detest Every Second VIP / Origin Of Life (Detest Remix)(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Future Sickness Records SICKDIG035 Belgium 2014
Detest - The Hunter / L.E. Violence album art Detest The Hunter / L.E. Violence Hong Kong Violence Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Detest - Hardcore To The Penis album art Detest & Tripped Detest & Tripped - Hardcore To The Penis PRSPCT XTRM Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
BRU 037 Detest - Bloodbath E.P. album art Detest Bloodbath E.P.(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Brutale BRU 037 Italy 2017
Detest - Don't Fuck Up The Culture EP album art Detest & Miss Enemy Detest & Miss Enemy - Don't Fuck Up The Culture EP (EP) PRSPCT XTRM Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Z71MP3007 Detest Norden(File, FLAC) Zero71 MP3 Exclusive Z71MP3007 Netherlands 2009