Lülos Piërre

Real Name:
Luigi Giovanni Emerson Pierre
Profile:
Luigi Giovanni Emerson Pierre, born December 27th 2000 (17 years old), known as Lülos Piërre is an Haitian EDM producer.
He produce Electronic Dance Musics, specially House music. The House music subgenres he produces are : Progressive Houses which is his primary genre, Tropical Houses and Chill House.

🎵 MUSIC FIND
Find his musics on:
Soundcloud: http://soundcloud.com/luelos-pierre
Spotify: http://open.spotify.com/artist/5uBBvBe7mcVADCEZiKcgne
iTunes:http://apple.co/2vTWQVa
Amazon:http://amzn.to/2MUE7iP
Google Play Music:http://play.google.com/store/music/artist?id=Aympz6usztjurarulcsa5nzp

SOCIAL NETWORKS
Instagram: http://instagram.com/LulosPierre
Twitter : http://Twitter.com/lulospierre
Like his page on Facebook: Lülos Piërre Music

Support him on Patreon:
http://patreon.com/lulospierre

✉ Personal email: lulospierre2017@gmail.com

✉ His Music Usage
My music can be used for free, all you have to do is to promote me in your video description.
Sites:
[a6159614]

Artist

Lülos Piërre Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Lülos Piërre - Got U album art Lülos Piërre Got U(File, MP3, 3,5", Single) Omega Tracks none Haiti 2017
none Lülos Piërre - Life album art Lülos Piërre Life(File, MP3, 5.25", Single) Omega Tracks none Haiti 2017
none Lülos Piërre - Thunder album art Lülos Piërre Thunder(File, MP3, 3,5", Single, Dow) Not On Label none 2018
none Lülos Piërre - Summertime album art Lülos Piërre Summertime(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none Haiti 2018
none Lülos Piërre - Crystal album art Lülos Piërre Crystal(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none 2018

Videos (5) Edit