Moleculez

Real Name:
Bartosz Poljancewicz
Profile:
Moleculez is a Hamburg based Doomcore and Hardcore Techno producer of Polish origin. He has been constantly releasing records since 2001 on several big and not so big labels all over Europe. He's also the owner of The Devil's Brood, an Industrial Hardcore label, and co-owner of audioVoid Recordings, a Doomcore label.
Over the years Moleculez has played live at parties in various european countries as well as in the USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Moleculez

Moleculez Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Moleculez - Devil's Brood album art Moleculez Devil's Brood Ks France 2001 Sell This Version
Moleculez - The Brood album art Moleculez The Brood Epileptik Productions France 2002 Sell This Version
Disturbance 04 Moleculez - Untitled album art Moleculez Untitled(12") Disturbance Records (UK) Disturbance 04 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Brood1 Moleculez - The Brood album art Moleculez The Brood(12") The Devils Brood Brood1 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Untitled album art Moleculez Untitled Curse Records France 2003 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Untitled album art Moleculez Untitled Curse Records France 2003 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Polluted Beats EP album art Moleculez Polluted Beats EP (EP) Neurotoxic France 2003 Sell This Version
Brood2 Moleculez - Evil Elektroniqz album art Moleculez Evil Elektroniqz(12") The Devils Brood Brood2 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Robots EP album art Moleculez Robots EP (EP) Neurotoxic France 2004 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Machine Breakdown album art Moleculez Machine Breakdown The Third Movement Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Children Of The Cortex album art Moleculez Children Of The Cortex Strike Records Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Untitled album art Moleculez Untitled Born Ultraviolent France 2005 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Drumbleed album art Moleculez Drumbleed (EP) Deathchant UK 2005 Sell This Version
NORD 8 Moleculez - Nordcore 8 album art DJ Stahlin / Moleculez DJ Stahlin / Moleculez - Nordcore 8(12") Nordcore Records NORD 8 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
PRV005 Moleculez - Lucifer's Infernal Empire At Midnight EP album art Moleculez Lucifer's Infernal Empire At Midnight EP(12", EP, Ltd) Phuture Rave Recordings PRV005 UK 2005 Sell This Version
ISR 59 Moleculez - Demolition album art Moleculez Demolition(12") Industrial Strength Records ISR 59 US 2005 Sell This Version
PKGRX 06 Moleculez - Mind Pollution / Orphaned Land (Remixes) album art Moleculez / Goetia & Venom (2) Moleculez / Goetia & Venom (2) - Mind Pollution / Orphaned Land (Remixes)(12") Psychik Genocide PKGRX 06 France 2005 Sell This Version
KS DIV K 000 Moleculez - NGN The Engine album art Moleculez NGN The Engine(12") Ks KS DIV K 000 France 2005 Sell This Version
Brood5 Moleculez - Doomseeker album art Moleculez Doomseeker(12") The Devils Brood Brood5 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Mekanikal Mayhem album art Moleculez Mekanikal Mayhem Meta4 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Worm Squadron album art Moleculez And Leeloo Moleculez And Leeloo - Worm Squadron Squadron France 2006 Sell This Version
VIOLENT 15 Moleculez - Head Grind E.P. album art Moleculez Head Grind E.P.(12", EP, Pic) Violent Recordings VIOLENT 15 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
NOIS003 Moleculez - Species album art Moleculez Species(12") Noistorm NOIS003 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Tripped Molecules In Action ! album art Tripped vs. Moleculez Tripped vs. Moleculez - Tripped Molecules In Action ! (EP) Out Of Control France 2007 Sell This Version
Moleculez - Untitled album art Moleculez vs Sarin Assault Moleculez vs Sarin Assault - Untitled Sadistic US 2007 Sell This Version