Маргарита Суханкина

Real Name:
Суханкина Маргарита Анатольевна
Profile:
Russian opera (mezzo-soprano) and variety (pop) singer.
Born: April 10, 1964 in Moscow, USSR

From 1976 to 1984 she was a soloist of Большой Детский Хор
Was a sessional vocalist in 1986-1990, 1997 of the Мираж
From 2005 to 2016 - soloist of the Мираж.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: