Наталья Гулькина

Real Name:
Наталия Валерьевна Кляренок
Profile:
Russian singer.
Was born 20.02.1964 in Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Наталья Гулькина Discography Tracks

Albums

Наталья Гулькина - Надо Лишь Мечтать album art Наталья Гулькина И Группа "Звёзды"* Наталья Гулькина И Группа "Звёзды"* - Надо Лишь Мечтать (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Наталья Гулькина - Святая Любовь album art Наталья Гулькина Святая Любовь (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Наталья Гулькина - Дискотека album art Наталья Гулькина И Группа «Звёзды»* Наталья Гулькина И Группа «Звёзды»* - Дискотека (Album) ZeKo Records USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Наталья Гулькина - Танцующий Город album art Наташа Гулькина* Танцующий Город (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Наталья Гулькина - Просто Мираж album art Наталия Гулькина*, Маргарита Суханкина Наталия Гулькина*, Маргарита Суханкина - Просто Мираж (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Наталья Гулькина - Сама По Себе album art Наталия Гулькина* Сама По Себе (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Наталья Гулькина - Се Ля Ви (C'est La Vie) album art Наталия Гулькина* Се Ля Ви (C'est La Vie)(10xFile, MP3, Album) United Music Group none Russia 2014

Singles & EPs

Наталья Гулькина - Мираж Любви album art Наталия Гулькина* & Маргарита Суханкина Наталия Гулькина* & Маргарита Суханкина - Мираж Любви (Maxi) Turbo Music! Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Наталья Гулькина - Часы album art Наталия Гулькина* Часы (Single) United Music Group Russia 2015 Sell This Version
none Наталья Гулькина - Так Не Бывает album art Наталия Гулькина* & Рома Жуков Наталия Гулькина* & Рома Жуков - Так Не Бывает(File, MP3, Single, 320) United Music Group none Russia 2017

Compilations

Наталья Гулькина - Легенды русского диско album art Наталья Гулькина Легенды русского диско (Comp) CD Land Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Наталья Гулькина - Любовное Настроение album art Наталия Гулькина* Любовное Настроение (Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Наталья Гулькина - Королева Disco. Самое Лучшее album art Наталия Гулькина* Королева Disco. Самое Лучшее (Comp) Grand Records Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
none Наталья Гулькина - Новое Любовное Настроение album art Наталия Гулькина* Новое Любовное Настроение(CD, Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин none Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version